U11 Standings
Share
U11T2 Championships
T2 Championship
U11T2R - Indus (T3)
3
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
6
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3) Wins T2 Championship
Back to TopU11T6G Championships
T6G Championship
U11T6G - Standard (T5)
5
U11T6G - Stettler
3
U11T6G - Standard (T5) Wins T6G Championship
1st Place
U11T6G - Standard (T5)
Bye Round
U11T6G - Standard (T5) Wins 1st Place
Semifinal
U11T6G - Stettler
11
U11T6G - Carstairs
3
U11T6G - Stettler Wins Semifinal
Back to TopU11T6R Championships
T6R Championship
U11T6R - New Sarepta (T5)
4
U11T6R - West Country
4
Next Game:
Mar 10 - 12:45 PM
New Sarepta Agriplex
Semifinal A
U11T6R - New Sarepta (T5)
10
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3)
4
U11T6R - New Sarepta (T5) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T6R - Rocky Mountain House (T5)
3
U11T6R - West Country
4
U11T6R - West Country Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T6R - New Sarepta (T5)
Bye Round
U11T6R - New Sarepta (T5) Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal A
U11T6R - Millet (T5)
10
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3)
17
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3) Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal B
U11T6R - Rocky Mountain House (T5)
9
U11T6R - Blackfalds
7
U11T6R - Rocky Mountain House (T5) Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U11T6R - West Country
7
U11T6R - Lacombe
5
U11T6R - West Country Wins Quarterfinal C
Back to TopU11T6B Championships
T6B Championship
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
0
U11T6B - Pincher Creek (T5)
2
U11T6B - Pincher Creek (T5) Wins T6B Championship
Semifinal A
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
11
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
U11T6B - Siksika (T5) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T6B - Indus
9
U11T6B - Pincher Creek (T5)
10
U11T6B - Pincher Creek (T5) Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
Bye Round
U11T6B - Siksika (T5) Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal Play In
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
11
U11T6B - Chestermere
5
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue Wins Quarterfinal Play In
2nd Place
U11T6B - Indus
Bye Round
U11T6B - Indus Wins 2nd Place
3rd Place
U11T6B - Pincher Creek (T5)
Bye Round
U11T6B - Pincher Creek (T5) Wins 3rd Place
Back to TopU11T5G Championships
T5G Championship
U11T5G - Chestermere (T4)
7
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
6
U11T5G - Chestermere (T4) Wins T5G Championship
Semifinal A
U11T5G - Chestermere (T4)
11
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
3
U11T5G - Chestermere (T4) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
7
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
13
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4) Wins Semifinal B
Back to TopU11T5Y Championships
T5Y Championship
U11T5Y - Sundre
2
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
0
U11T5Y - Sundre Wins T5Y Championship
Semifinal A
U11T5Y - Sundre
8
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
U11T5Y - Sundre Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
9
U11T5Y - KNEEHILL
2
U11T5Y - Olds - Black Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T5Y - Sundre
Bye Round
U11T5Y - Sundre Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal Play In
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
7
U11T5Y - Crossfield
3
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6) Wins Quarterfinal Play In
2nd Place
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
Bye Round
U11T5Y - Olds - Black Wins 2nd Place
3rd Place
U11T5Y - KNEEHILL
Bye Round
U11T5Y - KNEEHILL Wins 3rd Place
Back to TopU11T5R Championships
T5R Championship
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
3
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
2
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin Wins T5R Championship
Semifinal A
U11T5R - Thunderstars
4
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
10
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T5R - Camrose - Black (T6)
1
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
3
U11T5R - Clive (T4) Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T5R - Thunderstars
Bye Round
U11T5R - Thunderstars Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal B
U11T5R - Bashaw (T4)
3
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
5
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin Wins Quarterfinal B
2nd Place
U11T5R - Camrose - Black (T6)
Bye Round
U11T5R - Camrose - Black (T6) Wins 2nd Place
Quarterfinal A
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
10
U11T5R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey (T6)
3
U11T5R - Clive (T4) Wins Quarterfinal A
Back to TopU11T5B Championships
T5B Championship
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
8
U11T5B - Coaldale - White
7
U11T5B - Kainai (T6) Wins T5B Championship
Semifinal A
U11T5B - Brooks - Red (T6)
6
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
7
U11T5B - Kainai (T6) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T5B - Coaldale - White
6
U11T5B - Bow Island
3
U11T5B - Coaldale - White Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T5B - Brooks - Red (T6)
Bye Round
U11T5B - Brooks - Red (T6) Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal B
U11T5B - Redcliff
10
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
8
U11T5B - Redcliff Wins Quarterfinal B
2nd Place
U11T5B - Coaldale - White
Bye Round
U11T5B - Coaldale - White Wins 2nd Place
Quarterfinal A
U11T5B - Bow Island
7
U11T5B - Coaldale - Black
6
U11T5B - Bow Island Wins Quarterfinal A
Back to TopU11T4G Championships
T4G Championship
U11T4G - 3Cs - Consort
2
U11T4G - Endmoor
1
U11T4G - 3Cs - Consort Wins T4G Championship
Semifinal A
U11T4G - Delburne
3
U11T4G - 3Cs - Consort
5
U11T4G - 3Cs - Consort Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T4G - Stettler
6
U11T4G - Endmoor
4
U11T4G - Stettler Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T4G - Delburne
Bye Round
U11T4G - Delburne Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal B
U11T4G - Oyen
7
U11T4G - 3Cs - Consort
5
U11T4G - Oyen Wins Quarterfinal B
2nd Place
U11T4G - Stettler
Bye Round
U11T4G - Stettler Wins 2nd Place
Quarterfinal A
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
U11T4G - 3Cs - Coronation
7
Next Game:
Feb 25 - 12:00 PM
Coronation Arena
Back to TopU11T4R Championships
T4R Championship
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
0
U11T4R - Camrose
2
U11T4R - Camrose Wins T4R Championship
Semifinal A
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley
3
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
3
Next Game:
Mar 3 - 10:45 AM
Bentley Arena
Semifinal B
U11T4R - Cremona
5
U11T4R - Camrose
6
U11T4R - Camrose Wins Semifinal B
Quarterfinal A
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley
10
U11T4R - Lacombe
6
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal B
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
6
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
1
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
10
U11T4R - Cremona
9
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal D
U11T4R - AIRDRIE (T5)
2
U11T4R - Camrose
5
U11T4R - Camrose Wins Quarterfinal D
Back to TopU11T4B Championships
T4B Championship
U11T4B - Cardston (T3)
4
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass
4
Next Game:
Mar 3 - 10:00 AM
Charlie Cheeseman Memorial Ice Arena
Semifinal A
U11T4B - Cardston (T3)
3
U11T4B - Fort Macleod
4
U11T4B - Fort Macleod Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass
7
U11T4B - Magrath
4
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass Wins Semifinal B
Back to TopU11T3Y Championships
T3Y Championship
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
11
U11T3Y - Didsbury
11
Next Game:
Mar 10 - 3:45 PM
Didsbury Arena
Semifinal A
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
9
U11T3Y - Innisfail
6
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T3Y - Didsbury
9
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
U11T3Y - Didsbury Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
Bye Round
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal A
U11T3Y - Innisfail
12
U11T3Y - Blindman Valley - Eckville (T4)
6
U11T3Y - Innisfail Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal B
U11T3Y - Didsbury
11
U11T3Y - Red Deer - RD Resort and Casino
7
U11T3Y - Didsbury Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U11T3Y - West Country (T4)
4
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
7
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering Wins Quarterfinal C
Back to TopU11T3G Championships
Series 3
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2)
2
U11T3G - Duchess (T4)
0
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2) Wins Series 3
Semifinal A
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2)
11
U11T3G - Hanna (T4)
5
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T3G - Duchess (T4)
6
U11T3G - Brooks
1
U11T3G - Duchess (T4) Wins Semifinal B
Back to TopU11T3R Championships
T3R Championship
U11T3R - New Sarepta
3
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4)
4
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4) Wins T3R Championship
Semifinal A
U11T3R - New Sarepta
7
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
4
U11T3R - New Sarepta Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4)
7
U11T3R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey
3
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4) Wins Semifinal B
Back to TopU11T3B Championships
T3B Championship
U11T3B - High Country
0
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
2
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4) Wins T3B Championship
Semifinal A
U11T3B - High Country
7
U11T3B - Okotoks - Gold
5
U11T3B - High Country Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
6
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
8
U11T3B - Foothills (T2) Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U11T3B - High Country
Bye Round
U11T3B - High Country Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal Play In
U11T3B - Okotoks - Gold
10
U11T3B - Claresholm
7
U11T3B - Okotoks - Gold Wins Quarterfinal Play In
2nd Place
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
Bye Round
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4) Wins 2nd Place
3rd Place
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
Bye Round
U11T3B - Foothills (T2) Wins 3rd Place
Back to TopU11T2R Championships
T2R Championship
U11T2R - Indus (T3)
2
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
0
U11T2R - Indus (T3) Wins T2R Championship
Semifinal A
U11T2R - Indus (T3)
8
U11T2R - Crossfield (T3)
6
U11T2R - Indus (T3) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
10
U11T2R - Chestermere (T1)
6
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3) Wins Semifinal B
Quarterfinal A
U11T2R - Indus (T3)
4
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
Next Game:
Mar 3 - 11:30 AM
Bill Herron Arena - Indus
Quarterfinal B
U11T2R - Olds (T3)
2
U11T2R - Crossfield (T3)
10
U11T2R - Crossfield (T3) Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U11T2R - KNEEHILL (T3)
5
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3) Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal D
U11T2R - Chestermere (T1)
11
U11T2R - Okotoks
7
U11T2R - Chestermere (T1) Wins Quarterfinal D
1st Place
U11T2R - Indus (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2R - Indus (T3) Wins 1st Place
Play In Series
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
7
U11T2R - Cochrane
6
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3) Wins Play In Series
4th Place
U11T2R - Olds (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2R - Olds (T3) Wins 4th Place
5th Place
U11T2R - Crossfield (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2R - Crossfield (T3) Wins 5th Place
2nd Place
U11T2R - KNEEHILL (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2R - KNEEHILL (T3) Wins 2nd Place
7th Place
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3) Wins 7th Place
3rd Place
U11T2R - Chestermere (T1)
Bye Round
U11T2R - Chestermere (T1) Wins 3rd Place
6th Place
U11T2R - Okotoks
Bye Round
U11T2R - Okotoks Wins 6th Place
Back to TopU11T2B Championships
T2B Championship
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
6
U11T2B - Irvine (T3)
5
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3) Wins T2B Championship
Semifinal A
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
7
U11T2B - Pincher Creek (T3)
2
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T2B - Nanton (T3)
6
U11T2B - Irvine (T3)
4
U11T2B - Nanton (T3) Wins Semifinal B
Quarterfinal A
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
6
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
3
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3) Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal B
U11T2B - Pincher Creek (T3)
5
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3)
2
U11T2B - Pincher Creek (T3) Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U11T2B - Nanton (T3)
11
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
6
U11T2B - Nanton (T3) Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal D
U11T2B - Irvine (T3)
5
U11T2B - Taber (T3)
6
U11T2B - Taber (T3) Wins Quarterfinal D
1st Place
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3) Wins 1st Place
Play In Round
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
9
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
4
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3) Wins Play In Round
4th Place
U11T2B - Pincher Creek (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2B - Pincher Creek (T3) Wins 4th Place
5th Place
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3) Wins 5th Place
2nd Place
U11T2B - Nanton (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2B - Nanton (T3) Wins 2nd Place
7th Place
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2B - Raymond (T3) Wins 7th Place
3rd Place
U11T2B - Irvine (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2B - Irvine (T3) Wins 3rd Place
6th Place
U11T2B - Taber (T3)
Bye Round
U11T2B - Taber (T3) Wins 6th Place
Back to TopU11T1G Championships
T1G Championship
U11T1G - Ponoka
18
U11T1G - Camrose (T2)
2
U11T1G - Ponoka Wins T1G Championship
Semifinal A
U11T1G - Ponoka
9
U11T1G - Blackfalds
5
U11T1G - Ponoka Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal
U11T1G - Camrose (T2)
9
U11T1G - Thorsby (T3)
6
U11T1G - Camrose (T2) Wins Semifinal
Back to TopU11T1R Championships
T1R Championship
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
1
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
2
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding Wins T1R Championship
Semifinal A
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
U11T1R - Cochrane
2
U11T1R - Canmore (T3) Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
8
U11T1R - Sylvan Lake (T2)
2
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding Wins Semifinal B
Back to TopU11T1B Championships
T1B Championship
U11T1B - Lethbridge
8
U11T1B - Coaldale (T3)
3
U11T1B - Lethbridge Wins T1B Championship
1st Place
U11T1B - Lethbridge
Bye Round
U11T1B - Lethbridge Wins 1st Place
Semifinal
U11T1B - Okotoks
6
U11T1B - Coaldale (T3)
6
Next Game:
Feb 25 - 10:15 AM
Labour Club Ice Centre
Back to Top