U15 Standings
U15T3O Championship
T3O Championship
U15T3O - Rocky Mountain House
8
U15T3O - Maskwacis - Orange
5
U15T3O - Rocky Mountain House Wins T3O Championship
Semifinal A
U15T3O - Rocky Mountain House
4
U15T3O - Blindman Valley
4
Next Game:
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Rocky Regional Recreation Centre - Bunch
Semifinal B
U15T3O - Camrose
5
U15T3O - Maskwacis - Orange
9
U15T3O - Maskwacis - Orange Wins Semifinal B
Quarterfinal A
U15T3O - Rocky Mountain House
14
U15T3O - Sylvan Lake
3
U15T3O - Rocky Mountain House Wins Quarterfinal A
Qjuarterfinal B
U15T3O - Blindman Valley
5
U15T3O - Wetaskiwin
4
U15T3O - Blindman Valley Wins Qjuarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U15T3O - Camrose
8
U15T3O - West Country
2
U15T3O - Camrose Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal D
U15T3O - New Sarepta
4
U15T3O - Maskwacis - Orange
6
U15T3O - Maskwacis - Orange Wins Quarterfinal D
1st Place
U15T3O - Rocky Mountain House
Bye Round
U15T3O - Rocky Mountain House Wins 1st Place
Series 2
U15T3O - Blackfalds
7
U15T3O - Sylvan Lake
8
U15T3O - Sylvan Lake Wins Series 2
4th Place
U15T3O - Blindman Valley
Bye Round
U15T3O - Blindman Valley Wins 4th Place
5th Place
U15T3O - Wetaskiwin
Bye Round
U15T3O - Wetaskiwin Wins 5th Place
2nd Place
U15T3O - Camrose
Bye Round
U15T3O - Camrose Wins 2nd Place
Series 1
U15T3O - Lacombe
4
U15T3O - West Country
11
U15T3O - West Country Wins Series 1
3rd Place
U15T3O - New Sarepta
Bye Round
U15T3O - New Sarepta Wins 3rd Place
6th Place
U15T3O - Maskwacis - Orange
Bye Round
U15T3O - Maskwacis - Orange Wins 6th Place
Back to TopU15T3W Championship
T3W Championship
U15T3W - AIRDRIE - Red
11
U15T3W - Cochrane - Red
3
U15T3W - AIRDRIE - Red Wins T3W Championship
Semifinal A
U15T3W - AIRDRIE - Red
5
U15T3W - Banff
1
U15T3W - AIRDRIE - Red Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T3W - Cochrane - Red
7
U15T3W - Canmore
3
U15T3W - Cochrane - Red Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U15T3W - AIRDRIE - Red
Bye Round
U15T3W - AIRDRIE - Red Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal B
U15T3W - Banff
7
U15T3W - High Country
4
U15T3W - Banff Wins Quarterfinal B
2nd Place
U15T3W - Cochrane - Red
Bye Round
U15T3W - Cochrane - Red Wins 2nd Place
Quarterfinal A
U15T3W - Canmore
4
U15T3W - Chestermere - Blue
2
U15T3W - Canmore Wins Quarterfinal A
Back to TopU15T3S Championship
T3S Championship
U15T3S - Hanna
7
U15T3S - Sundre
4
U15T3S - Hanna Wins T3S Championship
Semifinal A
U15T3S - Hanna
7
U15T3S - Innisfail
4
U15T3S - Hanna Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T3S - Sundre
5
U15T3S - Standard
3
U15T3S - Sundre Wins Semifinal B
Quarterfinal A
U15T3S - Hanna
8
U15T3S - Stettler (NT3)
4
U15T3S - Hanna Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal D
U15T3S - Innisfail
9
U15T3S - Strathmore
1
U15T3S - Innisfail Wins Quarterfinal D
Quarterfinal B
U15T3S - Sundre
3
U15T3S - Indus
5
U15T3S - Indus Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U15T3S - Standard
5
U15T3S - Drumheller
2
U15T3S - Standard Wins Quarterfinal C
Back to TopU15T3Y Championship
T3Y Championship
U15T3Y - Taber
4
U15T3Y - Coaldale
4
Next Game:
Mar 9 - 5:30 PM
Taber Ice Arena
Semifinal A
U15T3Y - Taber
7
U15T3Y - Kainai
6
U15T3Y - Taber Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T3Y - Lethbridge - White
4
U15T3Y - Coaldale
6
U15T3Y - Coaldale Wins Semifinal B
Quarterfinal A
U15T3Y - Taber
8
U15T3Y - Lethbridge - Red
2
U15T3Y - Taber Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal C
U15T3Y - Kainai
10
U15T3Y - Bow Island
2
U15T3Y - Kainai Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal B
U15T3Y - Lethbridge - White
9
U15T3Y - Foothills
2
U15T3Y - Lethbridge - White Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal D
U15T3Y - Coaldale
6
U15T3Y - Pincher Creek
4
U15T3Y - Coaldale Wins Quarterfinal D
Back to TopU15T3G Championship
T3G Championship
U15T3G - Beiseker
6
U15T3G - AIRDRIE - White
1
U15T3G - Beiseker Wins T3G Championship
Semifinal A
U15T3G - Beiseker
8
U15T3G - High Country (T2)
5
U15T3G - Beiseker Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T3G - AIRDRIE - White
5
U15T3G - Cochrane - Black
1
U15T3G - AIRDRIE - White Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U15T3G - Beiseker
Bye Round
U15T3G - Beiseker Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal B
U15T3G - Chestermere - Red
8
U15T3G - High Country (T2)
6
U15T3G - Chestermere - Red Wins Quarterfinal B
2nd Place
U15T3G - AIRDRIE - White
Bye Round
U15T3G - AIRDRIE - White Wins 2nd Place
Quarterfinal A
U15T3G - Cochrane - Black
5
U15T3G - Cremona
5
Next Game:
Feb 18 - 1:45 PM
Cochrane Arena
Back to TopU15T3B Championship
T3B Championship
U15T3B - Fort Macleod
2
U15T3B - Lethbridge (T2)
0
U15T3B - Fort Macleod Wins T3B Championship
Semifinal A
U15T3B - Fort Macleod
1
U15T3B - Magrath
1
Next Game:
Feb 25 - 12:30 PM
Fort Macleod Arena
Semifinal B
U15T3B - Lethbridge (T2)
1
U15T3B - Medicine Hat
1
Next Game:
Feb 25 - 1:45 PM
Kinplex II
1st Place
U15T3B - Fort Macleod
Bye Round
U15T3B - Fort Macleod Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal C
U15T3B - Magrath
6
U15T3B - Picture Butte
5
U15T3B - Magrath Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal A
U15T3B - Redcliff
2
U15T3B - Lethbridge (T2)
6
U15T3B - Lethbridge (T2) Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal B
U15T3B - Brooks
4
U15T3B - Medicine Hat
5
U15T3B - Medicine Hat Wins Quarterfinal B
Back to TopU15T3R Championship
T3R Championship
U15T3R - Ponoka
3
U15T3R - Delburne
2
U15T3R - Ponoka Wins T3R Championship
Semifinal A
U15T3R - Ponoka
5
U15T3R - Thorsby
2
U15T3R - Ponoka Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T3R - Delburne
5
U15T3R - 3Cs
2
U15T3R - Delburne Wins Semifinal B
1st Place Bye
U15T3R - Ponoka
Bye Round
U15T3R - Ponoka Wins 1st Place Bye
Quarterfinal C
U15T3R - Thorsby
11
U15T3R - RMAA
6
U15T3R - Thorsby Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal A
U15T3R - Delburne
6
U15T3R - KNEEHILL
4
U15T3R - Delburne Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal B
U15T3R - Battle River
1
U15T3R - 3Cs
3
U15T3R - 3Cs Wins Quarterfinal B
Back to TopU15T2Y Championship
T2Y Championship
U15T2Y - Blindman Valley
0
U15T2Y - Blackfalds
2
U15T2Y - Blackfalds Wins T2Y Championship
Series 5
U15T2Y - Camrose
3
U15T2Y - Blindman Valley
3
Next Game:
Feb 18 - 12:45 PM
Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
Series 6
U15T2Y - Lacombe
8
U15T2Y - Blackfalds
9
U15T2Y - Blackfalds Wins Series 6
1st Place
U15T2Y - Camrose
Bye Round
U15T2Y - Camrose Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal B
U15T2Y - Blindman Valley
8
U15T2Y - Red Deer - Techmation Controls (T3)
5
U15T2Y - Blindman Valley Wins Quarterfinal B
2nd Place
U15T2Y - Lacombe
Bye Round
U15T2Y - Lacombe Wins 2nd Place
Quarterfinal A
U15T2Y - Blackfalds
11
U15T2Y - Stettler (T3)
6
U15T2Y - Blackfalds Wins Quarterfinal A
Back to TopU15T2G Championship
T2G Championship
U15T2G - Okotoks - Gold
5
U15T2G - Okotoks - Green (T3)
5
Next Game:
Feb 25 - 6:30 PM
Piper Arena
Semifinal A
U15T2G - Okotoks - Gold
8
U15T2G - Cochrane
3
U15T2G - Okotoks - Gold Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T2G - Okotoks - Green (T3)
4
U15T2G - Indus
2
U15T2G - Okotoks - Green (T3) Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U15T2G - Okotoks - Gold
Bye Round
U15T2G - Okotoks - Gold Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal B
U15T2G - AIRDRIE
4
U15T2G - Cochrane
4
Next Game:
Feb 15 - 6:30 PM
Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 3
2nd Place
U15T2G - Okotoks - Green (T3)
Bye Round
U15T2G - Okotoks - Green (T3) Wins 2nd Place
Quarterfinal A
U15T2G - Indus
5
U15T2G - Foothills
3
U15T2G - Indus Wins Quarterfinal A
Back to TopU15T2R Championship
T2R Championship
U15T2R - Olds
2
U15T2R - Innisfail
0
U15T2R - Olds Wins T2R Championship
Semifinal A
U15T2R - Red Deer - Wellmaster
3
U15T2R - Olds
6
U15T2R - Olds Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T2R - Innisfail
6
U15T2R - RMAA
2
U15T2R - Innisfail Wins Semifinal B
1st Place
U15T2R - Red Deer - Wellmaster
Bye Round
U15T2R - Red Deer - Wellmaster Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal
U15T2R - Sylvan Lake
5
U15T2R - Olds
6
U15T2R - Olds Wins Quarterfinal
2nd Place
U15T2R - Innisfail
Bye Round
U15T2R - Innisfail Wins 2nd Place
3rd Place
U15T2R - RMAA
Bye Round
U15T2R - RMAA Wins 3rd Place
Back to TopU15T2B Championship
T2B Championship
U15T2B - Duchess (T3)
2
U15T2B - Medicine Hat
1
U15T2B - Duchess (T3) Wins T2B Championship
Semifinal 1
U15T2B - Duchess (T3)
5
U15T2B - Irvine (T3)
2
U15T2B - Duchess (T3) Wins Semifinal 1
Semifinal B
U15T2B - Medicine Hat
4
U15T2B - Strathmore (T1)
4
Next Game:
Feb 18 - 10:00 AM
Hussar Arena
1st Place
U15T2B - Duchess (T3)
Bye Round
U15T2B - Duchess (T3) Wins 1st Place
Quarterfinal
U15T2B - Oyen (T3)
6
U15T2B - Irvine (T3)
4
U15T2B - Oyen (T3) Wins Quarterfinal
2nd Place
U15T2B - Medicine Hat
Bye Round
U15T2B - Medicine Hat Wins 2nd Place
3rd Place
U15T2B - Strathmore (T1)
Bye Round
U15T2B - Strathmore (T1) Wins 3rd Place
Back to TopU15T1 Championship
T1 Championship
U15T1 - Chestermere
2
U15T1 - AIRDRIE
0
U15T1 - Chestermere Wins T1 Championship
Semifinal A
U15T1 - Red Deer - Ramada Hotel and Suites
6
U15T1 - Chestermere
5
U15T1 - Red Deer - Ramada Hotel and Suites Wins Semifinal A
Semifinal B
U15T1 - AIRDRIE
8
U15T1 - Okotoks
4
U15T1 - AIRDRIE Wins Semifinal B
Quarterfinal A
U15T1 - Red Deer - Ramada Hotel and Suites
5
U15T1 - Canmore (T2)
4
U15T1 - Red Deer - Ramada Hotel and Suites Wins Quarterfinal A
Quarterfinal B
U15T1 - Chestermere
7
U15T1 - Medicine Hat
2
U15T1 - Chestermere Wins Quarterfinal B
Quarterfinal C
U15T1 - AIRDRIE
14
U15T1 - Lethbridge
5
U15T1 - AIRDRIE Wins Quarterfinal C
Quarterfinal D
U15T1 - Okotoks
9
U15T1 - Cochrane
5
U15T1 - Okotoks Wins Quarterfinal D
1st Place
U15T1 - Red Deer - Ramada Hotel and Suites
Bye Round
U15T1 - Red Deer - Ramada Hotel and Suites Wins 1st Place
Play In Series
U15T1 - Canmore (T2)
6
U15T1 - Foothills
5
U15T1 - Canmore (T2) Wins Play In Series
4th Place
U15T1 - Chestermere
Bye Round
U15T1 - Chestermere Wins 4th Place
5th Place
U15T1 - Medicine Hat
Bye Round
U15T1 - Medicine Hat Wins 5th Place
2nd Place
U15T1 - AIRDRIE
Bye Round
U15T1 - AIRDRIE Wins 2nd Place
7th Place
U15T1 - Lethbridge
Bye Round
U15T1 - Lethbridge Wins 7th Place
3rd Place
U15T1 - Okotoks
Bye Round
U15T1 - Okotoks Wins 3rd Place
6th Place
U15T1 - Cochrane
Bye Round
U15T1 - Cochrane Wins 6th Place
Back to Top